Lista de Municípios da Região PE01
Nome |
Qtd. Escolas (MEC) Municipais |
Qtd. Escolas (MEC) Estaduais |
Qtd. Escolas (MEC) Federais |
ABREU E LIMA |
14 |
13 |
0 |
AGRESTINA |
6 |
1 |
0 |
AGUA PRETA |
9 |
2 |
0 |
ALIANCA |
11 |
3 |
0 |
ALTINHO |
4 |
2 |
0 |
AMARAJI |
6 |
2 |
0 |
ARACOIABA |
4 |
1 |
0 |
BARRA DE GUABIRABA |
2 |
1 |
0 |
BARREIROS |
11 |
5 |
1 |
BELEM DE MARIA |
2 |
1 |
0 |
BELO JARDIM |
12 |
9 |
1 |
BEZERROS |
12 |
6 |
0 |
BOM JARDIM |
9 |
3 |
0 |
BONITO |
8 |
2 |
0 |
BREJO DA MADRE DE DEUS |
4 |
1 |
0 |
BUENOS AIRES |
0 |
2 |
0 |
CABO DE SANTO AGOSTINHO |
34 |
13 |
0 |
CACHOEIRINHA |
1 |
2 |
0 |
CAMARAGIBE |
0 |
23 |
0 |
CAMOCIM DE SAO FELIX |
7 |
1 |
0 |
CAMUTANGA |
1 |
1 |
0 |
CARPINA |
6 |
10 |
0 |
CARUARU |
31 |
22 |
0 |
CASINHAS |
3 |
1 |
0 |
CATENDE |
7 |
6 |
0 |
CHA DE ALEGRIA |
2 |
1 |
0 |
CHA GRANDE |
5 |
1 |
0 |
CONDADO |
1 |
2 |
0 |
CORTES |
5 |
1 |
0 |
CUMARU |
2 |
1 |
0 |
CUPIRA |
7 |
2 |
0 |
ESCADA |
12 |
5 |
0 |
FEIRA NOVA |
4 |
2 |
0 |
FERNANDO DE NORONHA |
0 |
1 |
0 |
FERREIROS |
2 |
1 |
0 |
FREI MIGUELINHO |
3 |
2 |
0 |
GAMELEIRA |
3 |
2 |
0 |
GLORIA DO GOITA |
7 |
2 |
0 |
GOIANA |
11 |
7 |
0 |
GRAVATA |
9 |
7 |
0 |
IBIRAJUBA |
2 |
1 |
0 |
IGARASSU |
10 |
10 |
0 |
IPOJUCA |
9 |
8 |
0 |
ITAMARACA |
3 |
6 |
0 |
ITAMBE |
6 |
5 |
0 |
ITAPISSUMA |
5 |
3 |
0 |
ITAQUITINGA |
4 |
1 |
0 |
JABOATAO DOS GUARARAPES |
40 |
46 |
1 |
JAQUEIRA |
1 |
1 |
0 |
JATAUBA |
6 |
1 |
0 |
JOAO ALFREDO |
9 |
3 |
0 |
JOAQUIM NABUCO |
1 |
1 |
0 |
LAGOA DO CARRO |
3 |
1 |
0 |
LAGOA DO ITAENGA |
3 |
1 |
0 |
LAGOA DOS GATOS |
2 |
1 |
0 |
LIMOEIRO |
7 |
9 |
0 |
MACAPARANA |
6 |
3 |
0 |
MACHADOS |
3 |
1 |
0 |
MARAIAL |
2 |
1 |
0 |
MORENO |
9 |
4 |
0 |
NAZARE DA MATA |
2 |
6 |
0 |
OLINDA |
24 |
46 |
0 |
OROBO |
10 |
3 |
0 |
PALMARES |
11 |
9 |
0 |
PANELAS |
5 |
2 |
0 |
PASSIRA |
3 |
2 |
0 |
PAUDALHO |
6 |
6 |
0 |
PAULISTA |
23 |
24 |
0 |
POMBOS |
4 |
1 |
0 |
PRIMAVERA |
2 |
1 |
0 |
QUIPAPA |
4 |
1 |
0 |
RECIFE |
53 |
167 |
3 |
RIACHO DAS ALMAS |
5 |
1 |
0 |
RIBEIRAO |
9 |
4 |
0 |
RIO FORMOSO |
2 |
3 |
0 |
SAIRE |
3 |
1 |
0 |
SALGADINHO |
1 |
1 |
0 |
SANTA CRUZ DO CAPIBARIBE |
14 |
7 |
0 |
SANTA MARIA DO CAMBUCA |
1 |
1 |
0 |
SAO BENEDITO DO SUL |
3 |
1 |
0 |
SAO CAITANO |
5 |
3 |
0 |
SAO JOAQUIM DO MONTE |
3 |
1 |
0 |
SAO JOSE DA COROA GRANDE |
9 |
2 |
0 |
SAO LOURENCO DA MATA |
13 |
8 |
1 |
SAO VICENTE FERRER |
4 |
2 |
0 |
SIRINHAEM |
7 |
3 |
0 |
SURUBIM |
9 |
5 |
0 |
TACAIMBO |
3 |
2 |
0 |
TAMANDARE |
4 |
1 |
0 |
TAQUARITINGA DO NORTE |
6 |
2 |
0 |
TIMBAUBA |
8 |
9 |
0 |
TORITAMA |
3 |
2 |
0 |
TRACUNHAEM |
1 |
2 |
0 |
VERTENTE DO LERIO |
2 |
1 |
0 |
VERTENTES |
4 |
1 |
0 |
VICENCIA |
7 |
2 |
0 |
VITORIA DE SANTO ANTAO |
13 |
12 |
1 |
XEXEU |
4 |
2 |
0 |